Julieta do Rosário Ventura , 19141946 (aged 32 years)

?, Julieta, Custódia, ?
Name
Julieta do Rosário Ventura
Given names
Julieta do Rosário
Surname
Ventura
Also known as
Julieta da Ascensão
Family with parents
father
Lafaete da Ascensão Ventura
18831954
Birth: August 28, 1883 34 31São João dos Montes, Vila Franca de Xira
Death: December 2, 1954
mother
Not married
Not married:
herself
?, Julieta, Custódia, ?
19141946
Birth: October 5, 1914 31 38Sé, Faro
Death: November 14, 1946Sé, Faro
Mother’s family with Manuel Vicente Ventura
paternal grandfather
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 12, 1903Santo Antão, Évora, Évora, Portugal
-8 years
half-brother
1895
Birth: November 14, 1895 46 20Santo Antão, Évora
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1897
Birth: December 7, 1897 48 22São Mamede, Évora
Death:
4 years
half-sister
19011968
Birth: June 9, 1901 52 25São Mamede, Évora
Death: January 26, 1968Sé, Faro
3 years
half-brother
10 years
half-brother
19121979
Birth: May 9, 1912 63 36Olhão, Faro
Death: December 19, 1979São Brás de Alportel, Faro
Family with Francisco António Mendes
partner
Francisco António Mendes
19161991
Birth: June 16, 1916 26 23Sé, Faro
Death: May 18, 1991Port Kembla, Wollongong
herself
?, Julieta, Custódia, ?
19141946
Birth: October 5, 1914 31 38Sé, Faro
Death: November 14, 1946Sé, Faro
son
Private